loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Pokec.Sk - Website Report

pokec.sk receives about 315,266 unique visitors and 3,575,121 (11.34 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,522.13/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $5,815,805.64. According to Alexa Traffic Rank pokec.sk is ranked number 1,500 in the world and 0.0685% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Zilina, 08, Slovakia and links to network IP address 91.235.53.86.

About - Pokec.Sk

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$5,815,805.64
Daily Revenue:
$2,522.13
Monthly Revenue:
$75,663.90
Yearly Revenue:
$920,577.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
315,266
Monthly Unique Visitors:
9,457,980
Daily Pageviews:
3,575,121 (11.34 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,500 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0685% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
19
Average Load Time:
(3640 ms) 32 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Slovakia 83.6%87.4%5
Czech Republic 3.4%2.1%225
United Kingdom 3.4%2.5%1384
Norway 1.5%2.2%386
Germany 1.3%1.1%4501
Austria 1.3%1.1%508
Switzerland 1.0%1.3%560
Netherlands 0.8%0.3%3429
Ireland 0.7%0.7%683

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
pokec.azet.sk
41.82%60.22%16.3
azet.sk
34.90%6.83%2.22
mail.azet.sk
32.24%6.40%2.25
casprezeny.azet.sk
20.68%5.73%3.14
prihlasenie.azet.sk
15.65%1.68%1.22
pokec-sklo.azet.sk
13.22%3.10%2.66
link.azet.sk
11.89%1.96%1.87
dobruchut.azet.sk
9.31%2.37%2.88
slovnik.azet.sk
8.48%4.61%6.2
zivot.azet.sk
8.17%1.83%2.53
adam.azet.sk
5.24%2.01%4.4
mobilmania.azet.sk
3.65%0.65%2.0
tivi.azet.sk
2.05%0.33%1.8
emailnew.azet.sk
2.00%0.30%1.7
kalendar.azet.sk
1.38%0.22%1.8
zoznamka.azet.sk
0.75%0.34%5.2
badman.azet.sk
0.71%0.20%3.2
minihry.azet.sk
0.64%0.55%9.7
horoskopy.azet.sk
0.62%0.17%3.2
registracia.azet.sk
0.57%0.08%1.6
fotoalbumy.azet.sk
0.37%0.09%2.7
kluby.azet.sk
0.24%0.06%2.6
mpokec.azet.sk
0.13%0.06%5
OTHER
0%0.22%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
202,000
Google Indexed Pages:
13
Yahoo Backlinks:
210,088
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
12
Bing Backlinks:
190,994
Bing Indexed Pages:
14

Domain Overview

SEMrush pokec.sk
Domain:
  pokec.sk
Rank:
  661695
Organic Keywords:
  1
Organic Traffic:
  611
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  302
Facebook shares:
  1,489
Facebook comments:
  491
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  189
Facebook total:
  2,282
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  759
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  13

Site Categories (dmoz)

Publikácie/Knihy
Internet/Chat

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
91.235.53.86
ASN:
AS57788 
ISP:
Azet.sk, a.s. 
Server Location:
Zilina
08
Slovakia
 

Other sites hosted on 91.235.53.86

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 301 Moved Permanently
Location: http://pokec.azet.sk/
Server: BigIP
Connection: close
Content-Length: 0
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 22 Feb 2015 14:11:15 GMT
Set-Cookie: hpPromoMobileApp=true; expires=Mon, 22-Feb-2016 14:11:15 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/
Ch***t: utf-8
Expires: Sat, 21 Feb 2015 14:11:15 GMT
Last-Modified: Sun, 22 Feb 2015 14:11:15 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, private, max-age=0
Set-Cookie: about_cookie_usage=true; expires=Sat, 22-Aug-2015 13:11:15 GMT; Max-Age=15634800; path=/; domain=azet.sk
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Served-By: miestnostiweb-04
Content-Length: 35813
Keep-Alive: timeout=4, max=1000
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Set-Cookie: TS01e8a449=01717008ba46bd914fd23729edab07a9fd082f567599faa75c07a66dc478c629cf7c29626dd49244ae060eff48227347827f3da4c5; Path=/
Set-Cookie: TS015357f8=01717008ba5906c762d206ada44aed4bbbefae18c1cb3948fee02e184978185557a860814baecbad583a481a8a5ac82468bf8757ac; path=/; domain=azet.sk

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 1800
TXT 1800
MX smtp2.azet.sk 1800
A 91.235.53.86 1800
SOA 1800
Mname ns1.etech.sk
Rname hostmaster.etech.sk
Serial Number 2015013002
Refresh 3600
Retry 3600
Expire 14400
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.etech.sk 1800
NS ns3.etech.sk 1800
NS ns2.etech.sk 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.sk-nic.sk...
%
% whois.sk-nic.sk - whois server for TLD .sk
%


Domain-name pokec.sk
Admin-id ETEC-0003
Admin-name Azet.sk, a.s.
Admin-legal-form akciova spolocnost
Admin-org.-ID 36023523
Admin-address Murgasova 2/243, Zilina 010 01
Admin-email email
Tech-id ETEC-0003
Tech-name Azet.sk, a.s.
Tech-org.-ID 36023523
Tech-address Murgasova 2/243, Zilina 010 01
Tech-email email
dns_name ns1.etech.sk
dns_name ns2.etech.sk
dns_name ns3.etech.sk
Last-update 2014-05-07
Valid-date 2015-06-04
Domain-status DOM_OK
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
pokec.sk widget
Last update was 34 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.