Pokec.Sk - Info

pokec receives about 329,074 unique visitors and 3,813,964 (11.59 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,632.59/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $6,082,774.58. According to Alexa Traffic Rank pokec.sk is ranked number 1,466 in the world and 0.0715% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Zilina, 08, Slovakia and links to network IP address 91.235.53.86.

About - Pokec.Sk

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$6,082,774.58
Daily Revenue:
$2,632.59
Monthly Revenue:
$78,977.70
Yearly Revenue:
$960,895.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
329,074
Monthly Unique Visitors:
9,872,220
Daily Pageviews:
3,813,964 (11.59 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,466 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0715% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
18
Average Load Time:
(3640 ms) 32 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Slovakia 83.4%81.0%5
United Kingdom 3.8%2.6%1294
Czech Republic 3.6%2.9%212
Norway 2.1%7.3%237
Austria 1.4%1.2%498
Germany 1.1%1.3%4880
Ireland 1.0%0.8%523
Switzerland 0.7%1.4%752

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
pokec.azet.sk
43.41%65.67%17.7
mail.azet.sk
34.25%6.67%2.28
azet.sk
33.77%5.74%1.99
prihlasenie.azet.sk
15.93%1.56%1.14
casprezeny.azet.sk
14.27%3.00%2.46
pokec-sklo.azet.sk
14.03%3.18%2.65
link.azet.sk
11.00%1.37%1.46
slovnik.azet.sk
9.60%4.87%5.9
zivot.azet.sk
8.74%1.76%2.36
dobruchut.azet.sk
6.76%1.50%2.6
adam.azet.sk
4.35%1.84%5.0
mobilmania.azet.sk
3.96%0.67%2.0
kalendar.azet.sk
2.23%0.28%1.5
emailnew.azet.sk
2.14%0.25%1.4
tivi.azet.sk
1.86%0.21%1.3
zoznamka.azet.sk
0.83%0.31%4.4
registracia.azet.sk
0.58%0.08%1.6
horoskopy.azet.sk
0.39%0.18%5.3
minihry.azet.sk
0.36%0.28%9
onas.azet.sk
0.32%0.06%2.2
redmine.azet.sk
0.14%0.08%7
katalog-admin.azet.sk
0.06%0.10%22
kadmin.azet.sk
0.06%0.09%18
OTHER
0%0.26%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
135,000
Google Indexed Pages:
16
Yahoo Backlinks:
141,124
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
15
Bing Backlinks:
121,654
Bing Indexed Pages:
15

Domain Overview

SEMrush pokec.sk
Domain:
  pokec.sk
Rank:
  661695
Organic Keywords:
  1
Organic Traffic:
  611
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  302
Facebook shares:
  1,490
Facebook comments:
  491
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  189
Facebook total:
  2,283
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  769
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  13

Site Categories (dmoz)

Publikácie/Knihy
Internet/Chat

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
91.235.53.86
ASN:
AS57788 
ISP:
Azet.sk, a.s. 
Server Location:
Zilina
08
Slovakia
 

Other sites hosted on 91.235.53.86

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 301 Moved Permanently
Location: http://pokec.azet.sk/
Server: BigIP
Connection: close
Content-Length: 0
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 02 Apr 2015 09:52:27 GMT
Set-Cookie: hpPromoMobileApp=true; expires=Fri, 01-Apr-2016 09:52:27 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/
Ch***t: utf-8
Expires: Wed, 01 Apr 2015 09:52:27 GMT
Last-Modified: Thu, 02 Apr 2015 09:52:27 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, private, max-age=0
Set-Cookie: about_cookie_usage=true; expires=Fri, 02-Oct-2015 09:52:27 GMT; Max-Age=15811200; path=/; domain=azet.sk
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Served-By: miestnostiweb-06
Content-Length: 35431
Keep-Alive: timeout=4, max=994
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Set-Cookie: TS01e8a449=01717008ba0c3fbbd0b7f8fc4931335575e49586a0d398492f22772db8a0ea26523180b683a01a19376f4d0757c60e35757e42f8f6; Path=/
Set-Cookie: TS015357f8=01717008ba9e4cdfc179c0947b5507382ff7c155472d0ceffa4bf3ea79daabaaf24cc0ad71ae6e7120f0748970859bbbc82ba5ca4b; path=/; domain=azet.sk

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 1800
TXT 1800
MX smtp2.azet.sk 1800
A 91.235.53.86 1800
SOA 1800
Mname ns1.etech.sk
Rname hostmaster.etech.sk
Serial Number 2015013002
Refresh 3600
Retry 3600
Expire 14400
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns3.etech.sk 1392
NS ns2.etech.sk 1392
NS ns1.etech.sk 1392

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.sk-nic.sk...
%
% whois.sk-nic.sk - whois server for TLD .sk
%


Domain-name pokec.sk
Admin-id ETEC-0003
Admin-name Azet.sk, a.s.
Admin-legal-form akciova spolocnost
Admin-org.-ID 36023523
Admin-address Murgasova 2/243, Zilina 010 01
Admin-email email
Tech-id ETEC-0003
Tech-name Azet.sk, a.s.
Tech-org.-ID 36023523
Tech-address Murgasova 2/243, Zilina 010 01
Tech-email email
dns_name ns1.etech.sk
dns_name ns2.etech.sk
dns_name ns3.etech.sk
Last-update 2014-05-07
Valid-date 2015-06-04
Domain-status DOM_OK
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
pokec.sk widget
Last update was 50 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.